Clasament 2013

LOC Nume Categorie Timp Localitate
1 Balan Silviu-Constantin m18-25 1:25:14 Sacele
2 Kupas Deak Attila m26-35 1:25:29 Baia Mare
3 Rares Manea m26-35 1:27:54 Zarnesti
4 Bortos Gheorghe Tiberiu m18-25 1:29:03 Rachitele
5 Spiru Vlad m18-25 1:29:55 Bran
6 Neagoe Ion m36-45 1:30:35 Brasov
7 Eugen Dumitrescu m18-25 1:40:02 Brasov
8 Shonn Christopher Martin m36-45 1:42:08 Bucuresti
9 Toth Zoltan m26-35 1:42:10 Baia Sprie
10 Tache Razvan copii 1:43:38 Zarnesti
11 Szikszai Attila m36-45 1:45:04 Odorheiul Secuiesc
12 Alexandara Dobre feminin 1:46:20 Zarnesti
13 Szabo Levente m26-35 1:47:25  Baia Mare
14 Pal Attila m18-25 1:49:00 Odorheiul Secuiesc
15 Nan Andrei m26-35 1:56:17 Miercurea ciuc
16 Campian Horatiu m26-35 1:58:04 Dambovita
17 Maxim Cristi m36-45 1:59:30 Vatra dornei
18 Fodor Emese feminin 2:02:17 Odorheiul Secuiesc
19 Dobos Albert m45+ 2:04:55 Cristurul Secuiesc
20 Postoaca Andrei m18-25 2:06:05 Sfantul Gheorghe
21 Todosca Gavril m36-45 2:09:25 Dorna Candreni
22 Madaras Balasz m26-35 2:11:20 Tirgu Mures
23 Minz Florin m26-35 2:12:00  Suceava
24 Floca George m18-25 2:12:15 Rachitele
25 Adrian Cosma m26-35 2:14:40 cluj napoca
26 Stoica Teodor Cosmin m36-45 2:22:25  Campulung Muscel
27 Spiru Teodora feminin 2:26:40 Bran
28 Pop Vali m36-45 2:31:35 Odorheiul Secuiesc
29 Carmen Fratila feminin 2:32:15 Toplita
30 Lazariuc Constantin Ionel m18-25 2:33:40 Dorna Candreni
31 Adrian Boloveschi m26-35 2:37:10 cluj napoca
32 Chende Liviu m36-45 2:38:05 miercurea ciuc
33 Trinpa Ionut m26-35 2:41:30 Brasov
34 Maxim Laura feminin 2:45:25 cluj napoca
35 Sugar Szillard m26-35 2:46:00  Siculeni
36 Puiul Miruna feminin 2:46:15 Suceava
37 Mate Laszlo m45+ 2:55:55 Odorheiul Secuiesc
38 Puskas Emeric m45+ 2:56:35 Odorheiul Secuiesc
39 Madalin Ionescu m36-45 2:59:05 Iasi
40 Pop Eliza Oana feminin 3:06:25 Baia Mare
41 Komaromi Istvan m26-35 3:16:45 Tirgu Mures
42 Gyorfi Peter copii 3:26:45 Odorheiul Secuiesc
43 Gyorfi Peter m45+ 3:26:46 Odorheiul Secuiesc
44 Kovacs Daniel m18-25 3:38:23 Tirgu Mures
45 Vlad Cesa m26-35 3:44:15 Toplita
46 Sava Corina feminin 3:45:52 Brasov
47 Kiss Helga feminin 4:17:20 Toplita
48 Todasca Mirela Veronica copii 4:49:40 Dorna Candreni
49 Oprea Bogdan m26-35 4:50:53 Borsec
50 Colceiar Anca feminin 4:50:53 Timisoara
51 Andriuc Bogdan m45+ 4:51:50 Radauti
52 Onciulescu Gabriel m45+ 4:52:10 Radauti
53 Polgar Xenia feminin 4:55:00 Borsec

One thought on “Clasament 2013

  1. Shonn, Christopher

    I would like to register for Cupa Calimani, however your database does not recognise the Series/CNP listed on my Permis de Sedere. Please note my details as follows:

    Shonn Christopher Martin
    Series-RO0298782/ CNP-77001084000060
    Bucuresti str. Crinului nr. 20-24 Bl. A4 Ap.27 S.1
    Male, 43 years old
    telephone: 0722 200601

Lasă un răspuns