Clasament 2018






NUME

Categorie

Nr,
Concurs

TIMP

OPEN

CATEGORIE

Manea Silviu

m18-35

38

1,19,27

1

1

Manea Rares

m18-35

90

1,19,40

2

2

Preda
Andrei

m18-35

33

1,19,49

3

3

Balan Silviu

m18-35

59

1,22,39

4

4

Coltea George

m15-17

53

1,25,48

5

1

Galiteanu Ionut

m36-45

36

1,29,35

6

1

Surdu Constantin

m15-17

50

1,29,43

7

2

Cotingiu Petrut

m15-17

100

1,32,36

8

3

Dumitrescu
Andrei

m18-35

16

1,35,58

9

5

Jinga George

m15-17

75

1,35,59

10

4

Neagoe
Ion Nusu

m45

77

1,38,07

11

1

Spiru
Vlad

m18-35

13

1,39,06

12

6

Adrian
Valean

m36-45

70

1,42,32

13

2

Török Ioan

m45

98

1,44,18

14

2

Clinciu Lucian

m45

55

1,49,23

15

3

Sancraian Vlad

m18-35

30

1,51,46

16

7

Blaj Dragos

m15-17

45

1,53,25

17

5

Tanase Ovidiu

m36-45

10

1,53,31

18

3

Toth
Attila

m36-45

3

1,55,46

19

4

Pal
Eugen Stefan

m45

82

1,56,56

20

4

Dan Andreea

f35

11

1,58,23

21

1

Manea Alexandra

f18-35

5

1,58,23

22

1

Morariu
Razvan

m18-35

26

2,00,52

23

8

Marc Daniel

m45

44

2,00,58

24

5

Rosioru Daniel Marius

m36-45

40

2,02,55

25

5

Stetca Ioan

m36-45

78

2,04,32

26

6

Olar
Nicolae

m45

63

2,10,49

27

6

Florea
Daniel

m36-45

32

2,11,22

28

7

Cosma
Adrian

m18-35

37

2,19,24

29

9

Ciulei
Radu

m45

97

2,19,32

30

7

Dobre
Bogdan-Ioan

m36-45

29

2,20,03

31

8

Török Annamária

f35

43

2,25,29

32

2

Bersan sergiu

m36-45

60

2,26,36

33

9

Cojanu Nicolae

m36-45

69

2,29,22

34

10

Marcu
Marius

m36-45

86

2,32,13

35

11

 

Mares Mihaela

f35

91

2,33,12

36

3

Oprita
Dan

m18-35

58

2,34,16

37

10

Ciripoi Viorel Gheorghe

m36-45

99

2,35,17

38

12

Puskas Karoly

m36-45

85

2,35,17

39

13

Blenchea Horea

m45

57

2,39,38

40

8

Paunescu Bianca

f18-35

93

2,40,35

41

2

Ichim
Liviu

m36-45

71

2,43,23

42

14

Husleag Mihai

m18-35

41

2,45,34

43

11

Barbat Valentin

m36-45

27

2,46,24

44

15

Popa
Silviu

m18-35

81

2,48,34

45

12

Andrei
Tescan

m18-35

42

2,50,53

46

13

Poplauschi Bogdan

m18-35

34

2,52,14

47

14

Morariu Diana

f18-35

24

2,55,15

48

3

Kun Tibor

m45

64

2,55,29

49

9

Burz
Oana

f18-35

31

2,57,54

50

4

Musat
Daniel

m45

12

2,58,01

51

10

Ciripoi Magdalena

f18-35

89

3,01,41

52

5

Ciobanu
Anamaria

f35

80

3,05,08

53

4

Furnica
Radu

m45

95

3,06,34

54

11

Marc Alexandra

f18-35

9

3,07,59

55

6

Pop
Bogdan-Ilie

m18-35

7

3,15,20

56

15

Paul
Cristian Stoenescu

m18-35

22

3,21,11

57

16

Platon
Liviu Vasile

m36-45

84

3,26,50

58

16

Beleanu Cristina

f35

21

3,32,10

59

5

Beleanu Adrian

m36-45

4

3,46,07

60

17

Șoltuz
Bogdan

m36-45

65

3.58.00

61

18

Rosoga Cornelia

f18-35

67

4,01,37

62

7

Sava
Corina

f35

61

4,08,10

63

6

Vari
Maria

f35

15

abandon

 

 

Clinciu Catalin

m18-35

79

abandon

 

 

Postolache
Silviu

m18-35

96

abandon

 

 

Soare
Andreea Carmen

f18-35

25

abandon

 

 

Kiss Helga

f35

73

abandon

 

 

Stoica Andrei

m18-35

94

abandon

 

 

 

 

CLASAMENT TURA SCURTA

 

Nr. Crt

Nume si prenume

Categorie

Nr, Concurs

Timp realizat

CATEGORIE

OPEN

1

Negutescu Leonardo

m12-14

111

20.40

1

1

2

Andrei David

m12-14

115

21.31

2

2

3

Stan Bogdan

m12-14

107

22.02

3

3

4

Ciulinaru Andrei

m12-14

116

22.26

4

4

5

Manea Andreea

f9-11

123

22.30

1

5

6

Boboc Natalia

f9-11

105

22.48

2

6

7

Diaconescu Alexandru-TashiTsering

m9-11

130

23.17

1

7

8

Stanciu Claudiu

m15-17

122

24.33

1

8

9

Andrei Alberto

m15-17

119

25.45

2

9

10

Enache Alecsia

f12-14

117

26.10

1

10

11

Secarea Diana

f12-14

109

26.16

2

11

12

Petroi Maria

f12-14

108

27.35

3

12

13

Brabete Alessia

f12-14

121

28.30

4

13

14

Burdusel Andrei

m12-14

106

28.31

5

14

15

Boboc Beatrice

f9-11

120

29.22

3

15

16

Musat Roberta

f12-14

118

30.45

5

16

17

Silviu Iancso

m9-11

114

31.02

2

17

18

Török Boglárka

f15-17

103

31.03

1

18

19

Brabete Albert

m9-11

110

abandon

 

 

20

Neagoe Teodor

m12-14

126

abandon