Nume Localitate Categorie
1. Cosma Adrian Cluj Napoca M 19-35
2. Pal Eugen Stefan Valea Lupului M 45+
3. Cosma Laura Cluj Napoca F 19-35
4. Olar Nicolae Vatra-Dornei M 45+
5. Korodi Ferenc Brasov M 36-45
6. Sava Corina Brasov F 35+
7. Ionescu Teodor Bucuresti M 19-35
8. Ioana Aconstantinesei Brasov F 19-35
9. Ciulei Radu Brasov M 45+
10. Barbat Valentin Sacele M 36-45
11. Musat Daniel Bucuresti M 45+
12. Burz Oana Cluj-napoca F 19-35
13. Rosioru Daniel Marius Brasov M 36-45
14. Șoltuz Bogdan Iași M 36-45
15. Toth Attila Cluj Napoca M 36-45
16. Ciripoi Viorel Gheorghe Brașov M 36-45
17. Hajnal Robert Brasov M 19-35
18. Stetca Ioan Brebeni, Maramures M 36-45
19. Bersan Sergiu Câmpulung Moldovenesc M 36-45
20. Andrei Tescan Buzau M 19-35
21. Puskas Karoly Zarnesti M 36-45
22. Diaconescu Alexandru-Tashi-Tsering Sinaia
23. Tanase Ovidiu Sibiu M 36-45
24. Andrei Alberto Busteni M 14-18
25. Andrei David Busteni
26. Andrei Izabel Busteni
27. Brabete Albert Busteni
28. Ciulinaru Andrei Busteni
29. Enache Alecsia Busteni
30. Musat Roberta Busteni
31. Negutescu Leonardo Busteni
32. Panescu Francesca Busteni
33. Petroi Maria Busteni
34. Rus Eduard Busteni
35. Stan Bogdan Busteni
36. Voicu Robert Busteni
37. Burdusel Andrei Busteni
38. Stanciu Claudiu Busteni M 14-18
39. Manea Andreea Busteni
40. Brabete Alessia Busteni
41. Dupu Mihail Balan M 19-35
42. Adrian Valean Sibiu M 36-45
43. Preda Andrei Azuga M 19-35
44. Neagoe Ion Nusu Brasov M 45+
45. Morariu Razvan Sibiu M 19-35
46. Oprita Dan Brasov M 19-35
47. Rosoga Cornelia Bucuresti F 19-35
48. Paul Cristian Stoenescu Iasi M 19-35
49. Alexandru Molnar Voluntari M 36-45
50. Florea Daniel București M 36-45
51. Lorincz Szilard M-Ciuc M 19-35
52. Walter Roemer Bucuresti M 19-35
53. Dobre Bogdan-Ioan ZARNESTI M 36-45
54. Soare Andreea Carmen Bucharest F 19-35
55. Török Ioan Sancraiu M 45+
56. Török Annamária Sancraiu F 35+
57. Török Boglárka Sancraiu F 14-18
58. Platon Liviu Vasile Sarmas M 36-45
59. Balan Silviu Sacele M 19-35
60. Shonn Christopher Bucuresti
61. Pop Bogdan-Ilie Floresti M 19-35
62. Ciobanu Anamaria BaiaMare F 35+
63. Puskas Emeric Odorheiu Secuiesc M 45+
64. Ilieşi Marius Cisnădie M 36-45
65. Kun Tibor Cluj-Napoca M 45+
66. Ichim Liviu Cluj-napoca M 36-45
67. Poplauschi Bogdan Cluj Napoca M 19-35
68. Furnica Radu M 45+
69. Popa Silviu Cluj Napoca M 19-35
70. Husleag Mihai Brasov M 19-35
71. Vari Maria Targu Mures F 35+
72. Szutor-Ilea David Targu Mures
73. Spiru Vlad Brasov M 19-35
74. Dumitrescu Andrei Brasov M 19-35
75. Marcu Marius Tg Mures M 36-45
76. Beleanu Adrian Cluj-Napoca M 36-45
77. Blenchea Horea Sangeorgiu De Mures M 45+
78. Paunescu Bianca Sacele F 19-35
79. Postolache Silviu Beceni M 19-35